$79 Fixed SM attenuators LC/UPC-5db, 10dB, 15dB & 20dB. Computers/Tablets & Networking Computer Cables & Connectors Networking Cables & Adapters Fixed SM attenuators LC UPC-5db 15dB 10dB security 20dB. & 15dB,LC/UPC-5db,,/Cambeva1718274.html,coronatestwest.nl,$79,SM,attenuators,&,Fixed,Computers/Tablets & Networking , Computer Cables & Connectors , Networking Cables & Adapters,20dB.,10dB, 15dB,LC/UPC-5db,,/Cambeva1718274.html,coronatestwest.nl,$79,SM,attenuators,&,Fixed,Computers/Tablets & Networking , Computer Cables & Connectors , Networking Cables & Adapters,20dB.,10dB, Fixed SM attenuators LC UPC-5db 15dB 10dB security 20dB. & $79 Fixed SM attenuators LC/UPC-5db, 10dB, 15dB & 20dB. Computers/Tablets & Networking Computer Cables & Connectors Networking Cables & Adapters

Fixed SM attenuators LC UPC-5db 15dB 10dB Limited price security 20dB. &

Fixed SM attenuators LC/UPC-5db, 10dB, 15dB & 20dB.

$79

Fixed SM attenuators LC/UPC-5db, 10dB, 15dB & 20dB.

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Connector B:
Optical LC Female
Brand:
Unbranded/Generic
Connector A:
Optical LC Male
Cable Type:
Simplex
Type:
Attenuator
Fiber Type:
Single-Mode
Connection Split/Duplication:
1:5
MPN:
Does Not Apply
UPC:
Does not apply





Fixed SM attenuators LC/UPC-5db, 10dB, 15dB & 20dB.

Scroll to Top \\n\\nShare on FacebookShare on TwitterShare on Pinterest\"}";